bg2

Anti-Aging Raw Material

  • New Beauty Dream Skin Care Hyaluronic Acid Powder Cosmetic Grade Bulk Sodium hyaluronate CAS 9004-61-9

    New Beauty Dream Skin Care Hyaluronic Acid Powder Cosmetic Grade Bulk Sodium hyaluronate CAS 9004-61-9

    Introduction Hyaluronic acid is an acidic mucopolysaccharide. With its unique molecular structure and physical and chemical properties, it displays a variety of important physiological functions in the body, such as lubricating joints, regulating the permeability of blood vessel walls, regulating protein, water and electrolyte diffusion and operation, promote wound healing, etc. What is particularly important is that hyaluronic acid has a special water-retaining effect and is the best moistur...
  • Factory Supply Pure Snail Mucus Slime Extract Snail Extract Liquid Cosmetic Grade Snail Extract Liquid

    Factory Supply Pure Snail Mucus Slime Extract Snail Extract Liquid Cosmetic Grade Snail Extract Liquid

    Introduction Snail mucus extract refers to the mucus secreted by snails during their crawling process. The essence extracted by filtration is called “snail mucus extract”. As early as the ancient Greek period, the father of medicine “Hippocrates” had used snails for medical purposes. He mixed milk and crushed snails to treat skin scars. Hippocrates recorded that the functions of snail mucus include moisturizing, reducing redness and swelling, and anti-inflammatory and ...
  • Apple Vinegar Powder 5% 10% Good Quality Wholesale Bulk Apple Cider Vinegar Powder

    Apple Vinegar Powder 5% 10% Good Quality Wholesale Bulk Apple Cider Vinegar Powder

    Introduction Apple extract is a product extracted from apples. It contains polyphenols, triterpenes, pectin, dietary fiber and other biologically active substances. Apple cider vinegar not only has health care functions, but can also eliminate excessive accumulation of carbonated water in the human body, relieve fatigue, and replenish energy. The most important thing is that it also has the effects of losing weight, beautifying, and nourishing the skin. Studies have found that regular drinkin...
  • High Quality Horse Chestnut Extract Powder 20% 30% 40% 98% Aescin /Esculin

    High Quality Horse Chestnut Extract Powder 20% 30% 40% 98% Aescin /Esculin

    Introduction Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts. It promotes collagen synthesis, repairs damaged skin, and can effectively moisturize. It is rich in flavonoids and has natural and powerful anti-aging and anti-wrinkle effects. It can improve some eye skin. It can improve blood circulation, eliminate cellulite, and have some effects on dark circles and bags under the eyes. Application Aescin generally can reduce inflammation, promote blood circulation, reduce swel...
  • Hot Sale Anti-Aging Raw Material Copper Peptide-1 CAS 49557-75-7 Ghk-Cu Peptide Cosmetic Raw Material Copper Peptide

    Hot Sale Anti-Aging Raw Material Copper Peptide-1 CAS 49557-75-7 Ghk-Cu Peptide Cosmetic Raw Material Copper Peptide

    Introduction Tripeptide (copper peptide) is formed from three amino acids. Tripeptide is also called blue copper peptide; glycyl-L-histidyl-L-lysine. Tripeptide is a ternary molecule composed of three amino acids connected by two peptide bonds. It can effectively prevent the nerve conduction of acetylcholine substance, relax muscles, and improve dynamic wrinkles. Application Copper peptide can play corresponding roles by effectively complexing and transporting copper elements. For example, th...
  • Cosmetic Raw Material Bifidobacterium Longum Lysate/Bifida Ferment Lysate Manufacture

    Cosmetic Raw Material Bifidobacterium Longum Lysate/Bifida Ferment Lysate Manufacture

    Introduction Bifida Ferment Lysate is a metabolite, cytoplasmic fragment, cell wall component and polysaccharide complex obtained by culturing, inactivating and decomposing bifidobacteria. However, the Chinese name is bifid yeast fermentation product lysate, which itself has nothing to do with yeast. It is an act based on the word “yeast”. Its extraction process is similar to that of yeast fermentation product lysate. Application The lysate of bifid yeast fermentation product has ...
  • Supply Apple Peel Extract Powder Health Supplement 70%-80% Apple Polyphenols Apple Extract

    Supply Apple Peel Extract Powder Health Supplement 70%-80% Apple Polyphenols Apple Extract

    Introduction   Apple polyphenols is the general name for the polyphenols contained in apples. Polyphenols are widely found in fruits and vegetables. The polyphenols content of apples varies with maturity. The polyphenols content of unripe fruits is 10 times that of mature fruits. , so it is better to use unripe fruits to extract apple polyphenols. Crude apple polyphenols contain chlorogenic acid, catechin, epicatechin, apple condensed tannins, phlorizin, phloretin, anthocyanins, etc. Among th...
  • Anti-Aging Cosmetic Raw Materials Hydroxypropyl Terrahydropy Rantriol Pro-xylane Clear Liquid Purity 30% 90%

    Anti-Aging Cosmetic Raw Materials Hydroxypropyl Terrahydropy Rantriol Pro-xylane Clear Liquid Purity 30% 90%

    Introduction Puri-Xylane, commonly known as Bose, is a xylose derivative with anti-aging activity. It can promote the synthesis of collagen, make the skin stronger and more elastic, improve fine lines on the neck, and prevent senescence. Boseine is a glycoprotein mixture derived from xylose. Because xylose is abundant in beech trees and has the ability to promote the production of glycosaminoglucans, glycosaminoglycans (GAGs). As Bosein extracted from beech trees, its effects are similar to x...
  • Factory Supply 10% Ginsenoside Rg3 Panax Ginseng Root Extract Anti-aging Ginsenoside Capsule 40% 80%

    Factory Supply 10% Ginsenoside Rg3 Panax Ginseng Root Extract Anti-aging Ginsenoside Capsule 40% 80%

    Introduction Panax Ginseng extract is extracted and refined from the roots, stems and leaves of ginseng, an Araliaceae plant. It is rich in eighteen kinds of ginseng monomeric saponins. It is soluble in water at 80°C and easily soluble in ethanol. Among them, some monomeric saponins in ginseng saponins, such as rg3, rg2, rb1, rb2, rd, rc, re, rg1, etc., can reduce the free radical content in the body to varying degrees. Ginsenosides can delay the aging of nerve cells and reduce the memory dam...
  • Manufacturer Supply Wholesale Psoralea Corylifolia Seed Extract Bulk Cosmetic Grade 98% Bakuchiol Oil

    Manufacturer Supply Wholesale Psoralea Corylifolia Seed Extract Bulk Cosmetic Grade 98% Bakuchiol Oil

    Introduction Bakuchiol is the main component of the volatile oil of the commonly used traditional Chinese medicine Bakuchiol, accounting for more than 60% of its volatile oil. It is an isoprenyl phenol terpenoid compound. It is easily oxidized and has the property of overflowing with water vapor. Soluble in organic solvents such as methanol, ethanol, DMSO, etc., derived from Psoraleacorylifolia Linn. seeds. It is a light yellow oily liquid at room temperature and has strong fat solubility. Ap...
  •  Supply Natural Tremella Polysaccharide Powder Tremella Fuciformis Extract

     Supply Natural Tremella Polysaccharide Powder Tremella Fuciformis Extract

    Introduction Tremella polysaccharide is a natural polysaccharide widely present in Tremella mycelium, which has high nutritional value and health care effect. Tremella polysaccharide is extracted and purified through modern scientific and technological means, and becomes a high-quality nutritional and health product. The following is an introduction about tremella polysaccharide. The first is about nutritional value. Tremella polysaccharide is rich in a variety of nutrients needed by the huma...
  • Natural water soluble Chlorophyll Extract Powder Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin

    Natural water soluble Chlorophyll Extract Powder Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin

    Introduction Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin is a natural ingredient for the skin. It is composed of three substances: chlorophyll, copper and sodium. Chlorophyll is a natural pigment that has a strong antioxidant effect and can prevent free radicals from damaging the skin. Copper and sodium repair, nourish and protect the skin. Therefore, copper chlorophyllin, as a raw material for skin care products, has a wide range of application values. Copper chlorophyllin has two main effects on the s...
123 Next > >> Page 1 / 3