bg2

Products

  • Bulk Supply Fullerene C60 Powder Cosmetic Grade Fullerene Skincare C60 Fullerene

    Bulk Supply Fullerene C60 Powder Cosmetic Grade Fullerene Skincare C60 Fullerene

    Introduction Fullerene-C60 is a non-toxic antioxidant 100–1000 times more active than vitamin E. Fullerene is a new type of high-tech skin care ingredient. Fullerene is more easily absorbed by the skin and has good antioxidant, whitening, wrinkle removal and other effects. Application Fullerene is a relatively common beauty product that can shrink pores, resist oxidation, and fight wrinkles. 1. Shrink pores: It can have a relatively good shrinking effect on pores, can reach the deep layers of...
  • Anti-Aging Cosmetic Raw Materials Hydroxypropyl Terrahydropy Rantriol Pro-xylane Clear Liquid Purity 30% 90%

    Anti-Aging Cosmetic Raw Materials Hydroxypropyl Terrahydropy Rantriol Pro-xylane Clear Liquid Purity 30% 90%

    Introduction Puri-Xylane, commonly known as Bose, is a xylose derivative with anti-aging activity. It can promote the synthesis of collagen, make the skin stronger and more elastic, improve fine lines on the neck, and prevent senescence. Boseine is a glycoprotein mixture derived from xylose. Because xylose is abundant in beech trees and has the ability to promote the production of glycosaminoglucans, glycosaminoglycans (GAGs). As Bosein extracted from beech trees, its effects are similar to x...
  • Manufacturer Fucus Vesiculosus Extract Powder 10% 50%Fucoidan

    Manufacturer Fucus Vesiculosus Extract Powder 10% 50%Fucoidan

    Introduction Fucoidan is a natural substance extracted from brown algae and has a variety of health benefits. Widely used in health products and dietary supplements. Application Fucoidan Capsules: It is in the form of fucoidan powder packed in capsules. Taking one daily capsule provides the dose of fucoidan you need to support your immune system, digestive health, and overall well-being. Fucoidan Oral Liquid: This is a liquid supplement that can be taken directly or added to water. Oral solut...
  • Supplement Kelp Extract Fucoidan Powder 85% 95% 98% CAS 9072-19-9 Fucoidan 98%

    Supplement Kelp Extract Fucoidan Powder 85% 95% 98% CAS 9072-19-9 Fucoidan 98%

    Introduction  Fucoidan, known as fucoidan, fucoidan sulfate, fucoidan, fucoidan sulfate, etc., is mainly derived from brown algae and is a type of polysaccharide containing fucose and sulfate groups. It has a variety of biological functions, such as anticoagulation, antitumor, antithrombosis, antiviral, antioxidant and enhancement of the body’s immune function, etc., so it is widely used in the medical field and modern food industry. Application 1. Antioxidant Fucoidan contains a large ...
  • High Quality Skin Whitening Kojic Acid CAS 501-30-4

    High Quality Skin Whitening Kojic Acid CAS 501-30-4

    Introduction Kojic acid, also known as aspergillic acid and kojic acid, is a melanin-specific inhibitor. After entering skin cells, it can complex with copper ions in the cells, change the three-dimensional structure of tyrosinase, and prevent the activation of tyrosinase. , thereby inhibiting the formation of melanin. Kojic acid whitening active agents have better tyrosinase inhibitory effect than other whitening active agents. It does not act on other biological enzymes in cells and has no ...
  • Manufacture Factory Supply High Quality Xanthan Gum Powder CAS 11138-66-2

    Manufacture Factory Supply High Quality Xanthan Gum Powder CAS 11138-66-2

    Introduction Xanthan gum, also known as xanthan gum and xanthan gum, is a natural polysaccharide and important biopolymer. It is produced from cabbage black rot Xanthomonas campestris using carbohydrates as the main raw material through aerobic fermentation bioengineering technology. produced. Xanthomonas cabbage black rot was isolated from the U.S. Department of Agriculture’s Northern Research Institute in Peorial, Illinois in 1952, and was obtained by converting cabbage extract into w...
  • High Quality D-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin e) Oil Cosmetic Grade Tocopheryl Acetate CAS 7695-91-2

    High Quality D-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin e) Oil Cosmetic Grade Tocopheryl Acetate CAS 7695-91-2

    Introduction Tocopherol acetate is a light yellow or yellow transparent viscous liquid, easily soluble in chloroform, ether, acetone and vegetable oil, soluble in alcohol, and insoluble in water. It has good heat resistance and can be oxidized when exposed to light, making the color darker. Application Vitamin E prevents the oxidation of easy oxidants such as cell membranes and intracellular unsaturated fatty acids during the body’s metabolism, thereby protecting the integrity of cell m...
  • Cosmetic Raw Material Hinokitol CAS 499-44-5 Formosan Hinoki Extract  Whitening

    Cosmetic Raw Material Hinokitol CAS 499-44-5 Formosan Hinoki Extract Whitening

    Introduction Hinokitol, also known as hinokitiol, is a monoterpene natural compound with a tropolone skeleton extracted from the trunk of Taiwanese cypress by the Japanese scientist Anderson in 1948. It belongs to the tropolone family of compounds and has good antibacterial properties. It is a highly safe plant ingredient that has antibacterial, moisturizing and pest repellent effects. It can be used as an antibacterial and insect repellent. It is the main component of Taiwanese cypress essen...
  • Manufacturer High quality pterostilbene extract powder CAS 537-42-8 trans pterostilbene

    Manufacturer High quality pterostilbene extract powder CAS 537-42-8 trans pterostilbene

    Introduction Pterostilbene is a natural compound belonging to the stilbene family, similar to resveratrol. It is found in certain plants such as blueberries, grapes, and rosewood. Pterostilbene has attracted attention for its potential health benefits, including its antioxidant and anti-inflammatory properties. Some studies suggest that pterostilbene may have positive effects on various aspects of health, such as cardiovascular health, cognitive function, and metabolic health. It has bee...
  • Manufacture Price High Quality Menthol Natural Menthol Crystals Price

    Manufacture Price High Quality Menthol Natural Menthol Crystals Price

    Introduction Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts. It promotes collagen synthesis, repairs damaged skin, and can effectively moisturize. It is rich in flavonoids and has natural and powerful anti-aging and anti-wrinkle effects. It can improve some eye skin. It can improve blood circulation, eliminate cellulite, and have some effects on dark circles and bags under the eyes. Application Aescin generally can reduce inflammation, promote blood circulation, reduce swel...
  • Factory Wholesale Cosmetics Grade Deoxyarbutin 99%

    Factory Wholesale Cosmetics Grade Deoxyarbutin 99%

    Introduction Deoxyarbutin is a new generation cosmetic skin brightening and whitening active agent. It is mainly used in advanced whitening cosmetics. It can effectively inhibit tyrosinase activity, regulate melanin production, overcome pigmentation, and lighten black spots on the skin. It has rapid and long-lasting effects. skin whitening effect. Deoxyarbutin also has strong antioxidant effects. The inhibitory effect of deoxyarbutin on tyrosinase is significantly better than other whitening ...
  • Supply Cosmetics Vegetal Squalane Squalane / Squalane Oil CAS 111-01-3 99% Pure Cosmetic Raw Materialse Manufacture

    Supply Cosmetics Vegetal Squalane Squalane / Squalane Oil CAS 111-01-3 99% Pure Cosmetic Raw Materialse Manufacture

    Introduction Squalane is an important component of human sebum. The sebum secreted by the sebaceous glands of human skin contains approximately 10% squalene and 2.4% squalane. The body can convert squalene into squalane. Squalene can provide oxygen and nutrients to cells, promote cell metabolism, form a sebum film on the outer layer of the skin, prevent water loss, and isolate bacteria, dust and ultraviolet damage. However, a woman’s squalene secretion will decrease rapidly from around the ag...
123456 Next > >> Page 1 / 12